Wed Feb 01 2023 18:27:43 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)

<strong id="gsj6b"><pre id="gsj6b"></pre></strong>
  • 隨身查
    mini app
    掃碼添加小程序
    手機隨時查器件
    博客
    光纖衰減器: 88,482 個篩選結果
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    制造商 (18)
    -
    -
    -
    最大工作波長 (23)
    -
    最小工作波長 (26)
    -
    標稱工作波長 (32)
    -
    -
    最小回損 (8)
    -
    Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
    對比 制造商型號 制造商 綜合價格
    風險等級 生命周期 標稱工作波長 最小工作波長 最大工作波長 最小回損 最小衰減 光纖類型 信道數量 變化控制機構
    光纖設備類型 最低工作溫度 最高工作溫度 連接類型 安裝特點 表面貼裝
    主體高度 主體長度或直徑 主體寬度 Modified On
    是否符合REACH標準
    對比
    ESVOA-OL8903
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:59 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-CL6955
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:03 compliant
    對比
    MVA-0S2N221B4
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 2022-06-02 13:48:29 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-OL8201
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:28 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-CL8201
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:48:54 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-CC8954
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:48:29 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-OC8250
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:59 compliant
    對比
    MVA-0S1N221F5
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:50 compliant
    對比
    MVA-0S2N2C1EB
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:24 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-CL8901
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:48:54 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-CL8251
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:48:54 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-CL6200
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:48:29 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-CC6251
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:32 compliant
    對比
    MVA-0S1N221D1
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:20 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-OC6905
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:59 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-OL8904
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:28 compliant
    對比
    MVA-0S1N211CB
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:59 compliant
    對比
    MVA-0S2N221F5
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:03 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-OL6205
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:48:29 compliant
    對比
    ESVOA-CL6950
    Lumentum Operations LLC 查詢價格
    Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 2022-06-02 13:49:08 compliant
    對比欄已滿,請刪除不需要的器件再繼續添加哦!
    對比欄
    取消
    中文字幕无线码在线视频